- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$20.00 -
Adidas TKD Dogi - AdiStart
$61.99Perfect for the athlete just starting out, this WTF taekwondo approved uniform is the perfect choice for a new beginner. Economical and practical, it is made of ribbed, 80/20 poly/cotton fabric. 80/20 polyester/cotton fabric Special fabric with woven...$61.99 -
ATAMA Rookie Gi - Black
$269.95Rookie Gi – A Modern Take on an Atama Classic The Rookie Gi brings back one of Atama’s most iconic designs from the 90s, now reimagined with high-performance materials and a touch of nostalgia. Crafted for athletes of all levels, it delivers top-tier...$269.95 -
Adidas TKD Dogi - AdiClub Red & Black Collar
$79.99 - $99.99Adidas Taekwondo Uniform 'ADI-ClubWRB' Polyester Cotton 65:35 White/Black WTF approved$79.99 - $99.99 -
ATAMA Rookie Gi - White
$269.95Rookie Gi – A Modern Take on an Atama Classic The Rookie Gi brings back one of Atama’s most iconic designs from the 90s, now reimagined with high-performance materials and a touch of nostalgia. Crafted for athletes of all levels, it delivers top-tier...$269.95 -
Adidas Simple Mouthguard - Junior
$14.95Junior size suggested up to 12 years old (over 12 use the Senior size) This is a Thermo-formable mouth guard. (Full instructions included and below) Single Mouth Guard New CE Development Thermo-formable Box Included Food Grade Transparent Material NOT...$14.95 -
Prolon Mouthguard - Youth (Clear)
$7.95Providing uncompromising protection and comfort for over 40 years Prolon Mouthguards absorb impact and distribute forces evenly to help prevent dental injury. Our shock absorbing material is soft for easier moulding, allowing for the perfect fit every...$7.95 -
Prolon Mouthguard - Junior (Clear)
$7.95Providing uncompromising protection and comfort for over 40 years Prolon Mouthguards absorb impact and distribute forces evenly to help prevent dental injury. Our shock absorbing material is soft for easier moulding, allowing for the perfect fit every...$7.95 -
ATAMA Rookie Gi - Blue
$269.95Rookie Gi – A Modern Take on an Atama Classic The Rookie Gi brings back one of Atama’s most iconic designs from the 90s, now reimagined with high-performance materials and a touch of nostalgia. Crafted for athletes of all levels, it delivers top-tier...$269.95 -
Adidas TKD Dogi - AdiFighter
$359.99Adidas Taekwondo Uniform 'ADI-Supermaster2' WTF Approved 100% Polyester Clima-cool zones on back of neck and under arms Elastic with drawstring waist Ultra light-weight uniform designed for competition fighters CLICK HERE FOR SIZING GUIDES$359.99 -
CORE Kung Fu Uniform - 2/150cm, 3/160cm
$80.00 - $100.00Sizes 2/150cm, 3/160cm ONLY! High quality traditional Chinese style kung fu jacket with mandarin style collar and frog buttons. Elastic waist-band on pant. Trousers have non-elasticated cuffs. Details: High quality uniform 9-oz (305GSM*) Poly-cotton...$80.00 - $100.00 -
CORE Kung Fu Sash
$10.00100% Satin Kung Fu Sashes 8 colours: Yellow, Orange, Green, Blue, Red, Purple, Brown, Black Sizes: 220cm, 240cm, 260cm, 280cm, 300cm, 320cm$10.00